BTC—LoadingETH—LoadingSOL—LoadingTRX—LoadingXIIID—Loading
Prices are loading.
← Back to XIIID

Tokenomics

Explore the XIIID token specifications and official resources.

Token Name
XIIID
Symbol
XIIID
Network
SOLANA
Token Standard
SPL Token
Mint Address
AtNfXEt9vSZtHovxVYKXrfFwATfddmeMvApugZzcdWiQ
Decimals
9
Total Supply
10,000,000,000 XIIID
Token Allocation
Eco System50% Marketing10% Team15% Investor10% Liquidity10% Reserve5%
XIIID token allocation
Allocation Share
Eco System 50%
Marketing 10%
Team 15%
Investor 10%
Liquidity 10%
Reserve 5%

Official resources